Voor cd-reviews moet je hier zijn.
A
Aaron & The Sea - Cloack & Dagger EP (2013)
Asaf Avidan - Different Pulses (2012)
Arctic Monkeys - AM (2013)
Austra - Olympia (2013)
B
Bat for Lashes - The Haunted Man (2012)
Biffy Clyro - Opposites (2013)
Blackie and the Oohoos - Song for two sisters (2012)
Bloc Party - Four (2012)
Borko - Born to be Free (2012)
C
Chvrches - The Bones of What You Believe (2013)
Clock Opera - Ways to Forget (2012)
D
Daughter - If You Leave (2013)
E
Ellie Goulding - Halcyon (2012)
Everything Everything - _Arc_ (2013)
G
Godspeed You! Black Emperor! – Allelujah! Don’t Bend! Ascend! (2012)
H
Hjaltalín - Enter 4 (2012)
J
The Joy Formidable - Wolf's law (2013)
M
Maya's Moving Castle - Maya's Moving Castle (2012)
Me and My Drummer - The Hawk, The Beak, The Prey (2012)
O
Ólafur Arnalds - For Now I Am Winter (2013)
P
Pascal Pinon - Twosomeness (2013)
Peter Broderick - These walls of mine (2012)
S
Sad Day For Puppets - Come Closer (2013)
Samaris - Samaris (2013)
Sigur Rós - Kveikur (2013)
Sin Fang - Flowers (2013)
SX - Arche (2012)
T
Tall Ships - Everything touching (2012)
Tame Impala - Lonerism (2012)
The Dead Color - The Dead Color
The XX - Coexist (2012)
U
U-boat - U-Boat (2012)
V
Vök - Tension EP (2013)
Geen opmerkingen:
Een reactie posten